Kupa Laptops & Desktops Driver Download

 admin

Emoji Meaning

KUPA Incorporated is the leading manufacturer of Electric Nail Files AKA Nail Drills for professional Nail Technicians. If you're looking for a single link from a laptop or high-end graphics card straight to a display, consider the Uni Cable (around $27). It comes in lengths of 3, 6, or 10 feet and, as long as the TV or monitor has a version 2.0 input, can transmit media in 4K at up to 60 Hz. The HP Elitebook Revolve 810 combines industrial-strength construction with portability and convenience, making it a solid convertible laptop for the business user on the go. Kupa K11 Pro Chris Holmes, 8 March 2012 Review An assessment or critique of a service, product, or creative endeavour such as art, literature or a performance.

A laptop personal computer. Depicted as a black or gray device, opened to show a dark or blue screen, keyboard, and touchpad.

Commonly used for various content concerning computer technology, work, and activity.

Previous designs resembled a desktop computer (e.g., iMac) on many platforms, hence its Unicode name of Personal Computer. Apple’s design now resembles a MacBook.

Laptop was approved as part of Unicode 6.0 in 2010under the name “Personal Computer”and added to Emoji 1.0 in 2015.

Copy and Paste

Also Known As

  • 💻 Laptop
  • 💻 Notebook

Apple Name

💻 Laptop

Unicode Name

💻 Personal Computer

Kupa Laptops & Desktops Driver Download

Codepoints

Shortcodes

Kupa Laptops & Desktops Driver Downloads

  • :computer:(Github, Slack)
  • :laptop:(Emojipedia)

See also

Browse

Proposals

Kupa Laptops & Desktops Driver Download

  • 💻 Laptop Emoji Proposal:L2/07-257,L2/09-026
Desktops

More